huawei sfp module transceiver fiber optic epon/gpon olt sfp transceiver gpon olt class C+

FOB Reference Price:Get Latest Price
$11.50 - $15.00 / Set | 1 Set/Sets (Min. Order)
Shipping:
Support Sea freight
Lead Time:
Quantity(Sets) 1 - 10 >10
Est. Time(days) 7 Negotiable
Report Suspicious Activity
Overview
Quick Details
Place of Origin:
Guangdong, China
Brand Name:
HUAWEI
Model Number:
C+
Compatible with:
Huawei, ZTE,BDCOM,Raisecom OLTs
product name:
huawei sfp module
Wavelength:
Tx 1310nm, Rx 1490nm
Class:
huawei C+
Distance:
20km
sfp:
gpon ont sfp
Product name:
SFP Transceiver
Keywords:
SFP optical modules
Function:
Distribution Fiber System (FTTH)
Application:
FTTH FTTB FTTX Network
Supply Ability
Supply Ability:
20000 Set/Sets per Month
Packaging & Delivery
Packaging Details
original package
Port
Shenzhen
Lead Time :
Quantity(Sets) 1 - 10 >10
Est. Time(days) 7 To be negotiated

huawei sfp module transceiver fiber optic epon/gpon olt sfp transceiver gpon olt class C+

Product Description

 

Features

Product Description:GPON OLT B+,C+,C++ 

Output Power: about  +2~+7DB

Transmission distance: 20km

Wavelenth:TX1490/RX1310nm

Voltage:3.3V

Transmission rate:2.5Gb/s

Transmission Medium:single mode optical fiber

connector type:SC

 

Applications:

Data services

Voice services

Video services

Monitoring service

FTTH

 

 

Solutions:

 

After-sale Service:

1.Maintenance service2.Technology support
For all the EPON and terminal units, Ethernet switch, and other products, New Greennet promises: Maintenance for life; 24-month maintenance for free.For all the EPON and terminal units, Ethernet switch, and other products, HUANET promises:
For these network products in the free maintenance regulations in the maintenance card, we provide free maintenance services within the whole country. For those not in the free maintenance regulations, we provide fee-cost maintenance service.Technology support for life: Free call and E-mail technology supports for each sold network products for life.
For the products of stopping production, HUANET will preserve several products for failure exchange and maintenance.Software upgrade for life: Provide upgrade software in the form of E-mail or CD for clients and clients can download it in customer service web 

 

Company Information:

    Shenzhen HUANET Technology CO. Ltd is one of the leading manufacturers of IP Networking products in China.The company headquarter lies in Shenzhen and business offices are established in main cities all over the country. With two R&D centers in Shenzhen and Shanghai, with professional R&D engineer team to develop and improve our technology and products. Our products are cover EPON/GPON ONU/ONT/OLT,CWDM/DWDM/OADM,SFP,Gigabit Ethernet Switches and Network Security Products.

You May Like
Not exactly what you want? 1 request, multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>