2.5g copper sfp transceiver module compatible with zte huawei olt

FOB Reference Price:Get Latest Price
$11.50 - $13.00 / Set | 1 Set/Sets (Min. Order)
Shipping:
Support Sea freight
Lead Time:
Quantity(Sets) 1 - 10 >10
Est. Time(days) 7 Negotiable
Report Suspicious Activity
Overview
Quick Details
Place of Origin:
Guangdong, China
Brand Name:
HUAWEI
Model Number:
ZTE GPON OLT CLASS C++
Wavelength:
zte gpon sfp module
Compatible with:
Huawei, ZTE,BDCOM,Raisecom OLTs
product name:
2.5g gpon olt sfp
PON Port:
2.5g gpon olt
onu:
sfp onu zte
sfp:
sfp zte
Product name:
SFP Transceiver
Keywords:
sfp transceiver manufacturers
Function:
gpon olt
Application:
gpon onu olt
Supply Ability
Supply Ability:
20000 Set/Sets per Month
Packaging & Delivery
Packaging Details
original package
Port
Shenzhen
Lead Time :
Quantity(Sets) 1 - 10 >10
Est. Time(days) 7 To be negotiated

2.5g copper sfp transceiver module compatible with zte huawei olt 

Product Description

 

 

 

FeaturesApplications:
Product Description: 1.25G-1310nm-10km-SM-ESFPData services
Output Power: about  +2~+7DBVoice services
Transmission distance: 10kmVideo services
Transmission Medium: dual optical fiberMonitoring service
connector type: LC

 

FTTH, FTTB, FTTO

 

 

Solutions:

 

 
Our Services
Maintenance service
1. For all the EPON and terminal units, Ethernet switch, SFP mdule and other products, New Greennet promises: Maintenance for life; 12-month maintenance for free.
2. For these network products in the free maintenance regulations in the maintenance card, we provide free maintenance services within the whole country. For those not in the free maintenance regulations, we provide fee-cost maintenance service.
For the products of stopping production, HUANET will preserve several products for failure exchange and maintenance.

 

Technology support
For all the EPON and terminal units, Ethernet switch, and other products, HUANET promises:
1. Technology support for life: Free call and E-mail technology supports for each sold network products for life.
2. Software upgrade for life: Provide upgrade software in the form of E-mail or CD for clients and clients can download it in customer service web 


Packaging & Shipping

 

Company Information

 

You May Like
Not exactly what you want? 1 request, multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>